/livescore//livescore/ SvenskaFans.com - Sveriges bästa sportsajt
Annons:
Sep 22  Sep 23  Sep 24   
 
Allsvenskan
 
14:00 Halmstads BK
IFK Norrköping
Superettan
 
14:00 Degerfors IF
IK Frej Täby
 
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna
Åtvidabergs FF
 
16:00 Varbergs BoIS FC
Dalkurd FF
SHL
 
15:15 HV 71
Linköping HC
 
15:15 IF Malmö Redhawks
Brynäs IF
 
15:15 Rögle BK
Skellefteå AIK
 
15:15 Växjö Lakers HC
Örebro HK
 
18:00 Luleå HF
Djurgårdens IF
 
18:00 Karlskrona HK
Mora IK
 
19:00 Färjestads BK
Frölunda Indians
H-Allsvenskan
 
18:00 Modo Hockey
Västervik IK
 
18:00 Södertälje SK
Tingsryds AIF
Premier League
 
13:30 West Ham Utd
Tottenham Hotspur FC
 
16:00 Everton FC
AFC Bournemouth
 
16:00 Manchester City FC
Crystal Palace FC
 
16:00 Southampton FC
Manchester United FC
 
16:00 Stoke City FC
Chelsea FC
 
16:00 Swansea City FC
Watford FC
 
16:00 Burnley FC
Huddersfield
 
18:30 Leicester City FC
Liverpool FC
The Championship
 
16:00 Bolton
Brentford
 
16:00 Derby County
Birmingham
 
16:00 Fulham FC
Middlesbrough FC
 
16:00 Leeds Utd
Ipswich
 
16:00 Norwich City FC
Bristol City FC
 
16:00 Queens Park Rangers FC
Burton Albion FC
 
16:00 Reading FC
Hull City AFC
 
16:00 Sunderland AFC
Cardiff
 
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
Barnsley
 
16:00 Preston North End FC
Millwall FC
 
18:30 Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest FC
Serie A
 
15:00 AS Roma
Udinese
 
18:00 Spal
Napoli
 
20:45 Juventus
FC Torino
Serie B
 
15:00 Perugia
Frosinone Calcio
 
15:00 Venezia
Parma
 
15:00 Brescia
Foggia
 
15:00 Empoli
Cittadella
 
15:00 Bari
Ternana
 
15:00 Salernitana
Spezia
 
15:00 Novara
Avellino
 
15:00 Virtus Entella
Carpi
 
15:00 Cremonese
Pescara
La Liga
 
13:00 Atletico de Madrid
Sevilla
 
16:15 Alaves
Real Madrid
 
18:30 Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
 
20:45 Girona
FC Barcelona
Ligue 1
 
17:00 Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain
 
20:00 Bordeaux
Guingamp
 
20:00 FC Metz
Troyes
 
20:00 Lyon
Dijon
 
20:00 Caen
Amiens
Bundesliga
 
15:30 Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
 
15:30 VfB Stuttgart
Augsburg
 
15:30 FSV Mainz
Hertha Berlin
 
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
 
15:30 RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
18:30 Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2. Bundesliga
 
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld
FC Heidenheim
 
13:00 St Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
13:00 Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Div 1 Södra
 
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Skövde AIK
 
16:00 Husqvarna FF
Mjällby AIF
 
16:00 Assyriska BK
Ljungskile SK
 
16:00 FK Karlskrona
Utsiktens BK
Div 1 Norra
 
14:00 Carlstad United BK
Assyriska FF
 
14:00 Team TG FF
Sandvikens IF
 
16:00 Sollentuna FF
Enskede IK
Skottland
 
13:00 Rangers FC
Celtic FC
 
16:00 Kilmarnock
Dundee FC
 
16:00 St Johnstone
Hamilton
 
16:00 Ross County
Hibernian FC
 
17:00 Partick Thistle
Hearts
Liga Sagres
 
17:00 Estoril Praia
Chaves
 
19:15 Moreirense
Sporting CP
 
21:30 Benfica
Pacos de Ferreira
Eredivisie
 
18:30 Willem II
Heerenveen
 
19:45 Feyenoord
Breda
 
19:45 Heracles Almelo
Roda
 
20:45 ADO den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
Süper Lig
 
13:00 Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
15:30 Genclerbirligi
Basaksehir
 
18:30 Fenerbahce
Besiktas
League One
 
16:00 Charlton
Bury
 
16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC
Blackburn Rovers FC
 
16:00 Oxford Utd
Walsall
 
16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
 
16:00 Scunthorpe Utd
Portsmouth
 
16:00 Northampton Town FC
Bradford City AFC
 
16:00 Rotherham Utd
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
16:00 Peterborough Utd
Wigan
 
16:00 Rochdale AFC
Gillingham FC
 
16:00 Bristol Rovers FC
Blackpool FC
 
16:00 Fleetwood
Southend Utd
La Liga 2
 
16:00 Reus Deportiu
Osasuna
 
18:00 Sporting Gijon
Lorca FC
 
18:00 Granada CF
Cordoba
 
20:00 Teneriffa
Alcorcón
League Two
 
16:00 Barnet
Crawley Town
 
16:00 Coventry City FC
Exeter City FC
 
16:00 Luton Town FC
Chesterfield
 
16:00 Mansfield Town
Cambridge Utd FC
 
16:00 Crewe Alexandra FC
Carlisle Utd
 
16:00 Colchester United FC
Wycombe Wanderers
 
16:00 Notts County
Lincoln City FC
 
16:00 Stevenage FC
Morecambe FC
 
16:00 Yeovil Town FC
Port Vale
 
16:00 Accrington Stanley FC
Cheltenham Town FC
 
16:00 Newport County
Grimsby
Super League
 
17:15 Atromitos Athens
Lamia
 
19:30 Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos FC
Ekstraklasa
 
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
KS Lechia Gdansk
 
18:00 MKS Pogon Szczecin
KS Gornik Zabrze
 
20:30 Korona Kielce SA
Wisla Krakow SA
RPL.
 
15:30 Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
 
18:00 Spartak Moskva
FK Anzhi Makhackala
1 HNL
 
17:00 HNK Cibalia
NK Inter Zapresic
 
19:00 NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Rijeka
Premijer Liga BiH
 
16:00 NK Celik Zenica
NK GOSK Gabela
 
16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo
 
17:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost DK
 
19:00 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Zeljeznicar
MLS
 
21:00 New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Superligaen
 
16:00 AC Horsens
FC Helsingör
 
18:00 FC Köpenhamn
Silkeborg
V Götaland
 
13:00 Lindome GIF
Sävedalens IF
 
14:00 Torslanda IK
Vinbergs IF
 
15:00 Höganäs BK
IS Halmia
 
15:00 Dalstorps IF
Tvååkers IF
Ö Götaland
 
14:00 Lunds BK
IFK Hässleholm
Annons: