/livescore//livescore/ SvenskaFans.com - Sveriges bästa sportsajt
Annons:
Aug 17  Aug 18  Aug 19   
 
Allsvenskan
 
16:00 Malmö FF
Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
 
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna
Jönköpings Södra IF
Premier League
 
13:30 Cardiff
Newcastle Utd
 
16:00 Everton FC
Southampton FC
 
16:00 Leicester City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
 
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC
Fulham FC
 
16:00 West Ham Utd
AFC Bournemouth
 
18:30 Chelsea FC
Arsenal
The Championship
 
16:00 Hull City AFC
Blackburn Rovers FC
 
16:00 Ipswich
Aston Villa
 
16:00 Leeds Utd
Rotherham Utd
 
16:00 Millwall FC
Derby County
 
16:00 Reading FC
Bolton
 
16:00 Sheffield United
Norwich City FC
 
16:00 West Bromwich Albion FC
Queens Park Rangers FC
 
16:00 Wigan
Nottingham Forest FC
 
16:00 Bristol City FC
Middlesbrough FC
 
18:30 Preston North End FC
Stoke City FC
Serie A
 
18:00 Chievo
Juventus
 
20:30 Lazio
Napoli
La Liga
 
18:15 Celta Vigo
Espanyol
 
20:15 Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad
 
22:15 FC Barcelona
Alaves
Ligue 1
 
17:00 Guingamp
Paris Saint-Germain
 
20:00 AS Monaco FC
Lille
 
20:00 Caen
Nice
 
20:00 Rennes
Angers
 
20:00 Dijon
Nantes
 
20:00 Amiens
Montpellier
Div 1 Södra
 
14:00 Torns IF
Utsiktens BK
 
16:00 Grebbestads IF
Lunds BK
 
16:00 Skövde AIK
Mjällby AIF
 
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Kristianstad FC
Div 1 Norra
 
14:00 BK Forward
Syrianska FC
 
14:00 Rynninge IK
Nyköpings BIS
 
15:00 Team TG FF
Sollentuna FF
 
16:00 Västerås SK FK
Sandvikens IF
 
16:00 Akropolis IF
FC Linköping City
Liga Nos
 
17:30 Chaves
Portimonense
 
20:00 Boavista
Benfica
 
22:00 Sporting CP
Vitoria Setubal
Eredivisie
 
18:30 Breda
De Graafschap
 
18:30 Venlo
AFC Ajax
 
20:45 Heracles Almelo
ADO den Haag
 
20:45 Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
Süper Lig
 
18:15 Bursaspor
Kayserispor
 
20:45 Antalyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
 
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce
League One
 
16:00 Coventry City FC
Plymouth Argyle
 
16:00 Portsmouth
Oxford Utd
 
16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC
Blackpool FC
 
16:00 Walsall
Gillingham FC
 
16:00 Barnsley
AFC Wimbledon
 
16:00 Southend Utd
Bradford City AFC
 
16:00 Peterborough Utd
Luton Town FC
 
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers FC
 
16:00 Burton Albion FC
Doncaster Rovers
 
16:00 Accrington Stanley FC
Charlton
 
16:00 Fleetwood
Rochdale AFC
La Liga 2
 
19:00 Elche
Granada CF
 
19:30 Lugo
Malaga
 
20:30 Alcorcón
Sporting Gijon
 
22:00 Cordoba
Numancia
League Two
 
14:00 Grimsby
Lincoln City FC
 
16:00 Mansfield Town
Colchester United FC
 
16:00 Port Vale
Crawley Town
 
16:00 Crewe Alexandra FC
Milton Keynes Dons FC
 
16:00 Cheltenham Town FC
Carlisle Utd
 
16:00 Oldham Athletic AFC
Macclesfield
 
16:00 Northampton Town FC
Cambridge United
 
16:00 Bury
Forest Green Rovers FC
 
16:00 Stevenage FC
Morecambe FC
 
16:00 Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
 
16:00 Exeter City FC
Newport County
Ekstraklasa
 
18:00 Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
 
20:30 KS Gornik Zabrze
KS Lechia Gdansk
RPL.
 
15:30 CSKA Moskva
FC Arsenal Tula
 
18:00 FC Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva
 
20:30 FK Akhmat
Rubin Kazan
1 HNL
 
21:00 NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiv Zagreb
Premijer Liga BiH
 
17:00 NK Celik Zenica
Zvijezda Brgule
 
17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
17:00 FK Krupa
NK Gosk Gabela
MLS
 
22:00 Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy
 
01:00 Philadelphia Union
New York City FC
 
01:30 Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
 
02:30 Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers
 
03:00 Houston Dynamo
Real Salt Lake
Annons: