/livescore//livescore/ SvenskaFans.com - Sveriges bästa sportsajt
Annons:
Aug 19  Aug 20  Aug 21   
 
Allsvenskan
 
15:00 Djurgårdens IF
Halmstads BK
 
15:00 Östersunds FK
AIK
 
17:30 IFK Göteborg
BK Häcken
 
17:30 IK Sirius FK
IFK Norrköping
Superettan
 
15:00 Helsingborgs IF
GAIS
 
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Värnamo
 
17:00 Falkenbergs FF
Åtvidabergs FF
 
17:00 Norrby IF
Dalkurd FF
Premier League
 
14:30 Huddersfield
Newcastle Utd
 
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC
Chelsea FC
Serie A
 
18:00 Atalanta
AS Roma
 
20:45 Bologna
Torino
 
20:45 Inter
AC Fiorentina
 
20:45 Sampdoria
Benevento
 
20:45 Lazio
Spal
 
20:45 Udinese
Chievo
 
20:45 Crotone
Milan
 
20:45 Sassuolo
Genoa
La Liga
 
18:15 Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
 
20:15 FC Barcelona
Real Betis Balompie
 
22:15 Deportivo La Coruna
Real Madrid
Ligue 1
 
15:00 Lille
Caen
 
17:00 Olympique Marseille
Angers
 
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Toulouse FC
Bundesliga
 
15:30 SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Köln
2. Bundesliga
13:30 FC Nürnberg
Union Berlin
0
0
13:30 Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
13:30 Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth
0
0
Div 1 Södra
 
16:00 Landskrona BoIS
Husqvarna FF
Div 1 Norra
 
16:00 Västerås SK FK
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
 
16:00 Sollentuna FF
IK Brage
 
16:45 Team TG FF
Nyköpings BIS
Liga Sagres
 
17:00 Vitoria Setubal
Chaves
 
19:00 FC Porto
Moreirense
 
21:00 CD Aves
Sporting Braga
 
21:15 CS Maritimo
Boavista
Eredivisie
12:30 Excelsior
Feyenoord
0
1
Publik: ingen uppgift 
 
18'
Jean-Paul Boetius
0-1
 
18'
Tonny Vilhena
ass.
43'
Wout Faes
 
 
44'
Steven Berghuis
 
14:30 AFC Ajax
Groningen
 
14:30 Utrecht
Willem II
 
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
 
16:45 Beda
PSV Eindhoven
Süper Lig
 
19:00 Kayserispor
Goztepe
 
20:45 Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor
 
20:45 Antalyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
La Liga 2
 
16:00 Granada CF
Albacete
 
19:00 Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
 
20:30 Gimnastic
Almeria
Ekstraklasa
 
15:30 Arka Gdynia
MKS Pogon Szczecin
 
15:30 Wisla Plock
Legia Warsawa SA
 
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
KKS Lech Poznan
RPL.
 
14:00 Amkar Perm
FC Zenit St Petersburg
 
16:30 Dinamo Moskva
FC Ufa
 
19:00 FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar
1 HNL
 
19:00 NK Rudes
HNK Hajduk Split
 
21:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb
NK Slaven Belupo
 
21:00 NK Osijek
NK Inter Zapresic
Premijer Liga BiH
 
17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK GOSK Gabela
 
20:00 FK Borac Banja Luka
NK Vitez
 
20:00 NK Siroki Brijeg
Mladost DK
 
20:00 FK Sloboda Tuzla
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Superligaen
12:00 Odense
FC Midtjylland
0
0
Publik: ingen uppgift 
 
21'
Tim Sparv
22'
Joan Edmundsson
 
 
29'
Janus Drachmann
33'
Izu Uzochukwu
 
 
53'
Jakob Poulsen
 
53'
Tim Sparv
65'
Kenneth Emil Petersen
 
65'
Rasmus Festersen
 
 
65'
Jonas Borring
65'
Mathias Greve Petersen
 
65'
Nicklas Helenius
 
 
65'
Simon Kroon
65'
Casper Nielsen
 
 
73'
Alexander Sorloth
 
73'
Bozhidar Kraev
 
16:00 Hobro
Lyngby
 
18:00 Århus
Bröndby IF
Annons: